Dylan Rocher en pleine action
Concours Année              Vainqueurs    
Tête à tête Féminin

2019

2018

2017

2016

Chapus Fabienne

Picard Emma

Barthe  Arlette

Bories Aurélie

Tête à tête Masculin

2019

2018

2017

2016

Fabien Sauvage

Maiga    Choaïb

Rocher   Dylan

Rocher   Dylan

Doublette Féminin

2019

2018

2017

2016

Foyot Patricia Camboulas Magali

Herlem Sandrine Marcorel Charléne

Bandiera Céline      Zenatti Karine

Saez Magali       Vierne Magali

Doublette Masculin

2019

2018

2017

2016

Foyot Marco Feltain

JeanLacroix Dominique N'Diaye

Brun Charles    Brun Chun

FrancoisRazanadrakoto Tiana Laurens    Mandimby Allain Sanson

Triplette Féminin

2019

2018

2017

2016

Patricia Foyot  Barthe Arlette  Saez Magali

Ferradou Valérie   Martin Sylvia   Lesaine Agnès

Virebayre Marie-Christine   Magali Camboulas     Karine Toussaint

Saez Magali  Vierne Magali  Féliou Véronique

 Triplette Masculin

2019

2018

2017

2016

Foyot Marco  Feltain Jean  Durk Maison

Robineau Stéphane   Gire Bruno   Durand Stéphane

Dylan Rocher    Rocher Bruno    Zeni Fabio

Rakotoninosy Taratra    Rakotoariveco Carlos    Ramaminirina Patrick

  Triplette Mixte

2019

2018

2017

2016

Agrinier Camille  Borries Thibaut  Dahmani Axel

Berro Séverine   Prud'homme Sonny   Bauer Mickael

Chatelain Catherine    Randriamanpionana Jean-Claude    Andrianasolo Haryva

Haran Nathalie    Thomas Dorian    Moureaux Fontan Vianey

   Grand Prix

 Ville de Millau

 

2019

2018

2017

 

Debard Lorenzo  Debard Jean-pierre  Sanchez Fabien

Fayard Dylan   Even Sony   Prud'homme Sonny

Magier Guillaume    Decroix Stéphane    Delys Frédéric

  Triplette Junior

2019

2018

2017

2016

Fogeiro Jérémy  Prudhomme Alan  Combelonge Maxence

Escolano Thibault    Godart Thomas        Michelet Vincent

 

Cariat Alexis        Martinez Jordy        Portales Allan

Triplette Cadet

2019

2018

2017

2016

Egea Damien  Perez Logan  Derrien Tristan

Martin Paul        Prudhomme Alan    Combelonge Maxence

 

Bourouille Luca        Baudino Mathieu    Baudino Mayron

Triplette Minime

2019

2018

2017

2016

Riviera Giovani  Santiago Juan  Navarro Arenas Jean

Roman Lucas        Vidal Enzo        Gratier Mathis

 

Cartayrade Julien    Moulieres Nathan    Lavabre Gauthier

Galerie

Actualités

05/11/2019 - FIPEM 2019 BOULETHON

01/11/2019 - FIPEM 2019 Les AS du TIR

En savoir plus

Haut

Suivez-nous